ReSubsהורדת האפליקציה
כל המינויים
Microsoft 365

Microsoft 365

תוכנה🇺🇸 ארצות הברית

Microsoft 365 is a software subscription you can organize with reminders and recurring cost tracking. It is one of the more recognizable software license services people review when checking recurring spending and plan changes.

מחירים

🇺🇸 ארצות הברית‏9.99 ‏$
🇬🇧 בריטניה‏8.49 ‏£
🇩🇪 גרמניה‏10.00 ‏€
🇨🇦 קנדה‏11.99 ‏CA$
🇦🇺 אוסטרליה‏13.99 ‏A$

דרכים לחסוך

Cheaper plan‏1.99 ‏$ / month

Not included: Desktop versions of Word, Excel, PowerPoint, Copilot AI credits, 1 TB storage reduced to 100 GB.

Pay yearly‏8.33 ‏$ / month

Pay for a year upfront. The price above is the equivalent monthly cost.

Family plan‏2.17 ‏$ per person

Split the plan cost between up to 6 members. Check the provider’s rules for who can join.

ניסיון חינם30 days free

Try the service before paying. Check eligibility and the renewal price before signing up.

Find every saving in the app

Track Microsoft 365 in ReSubs

Add it in seconds and never get surprised by a renewal again.

  • Renewal reminders
  • Price-change alerts
  • One monthly total
הוספה לרשימה ReSubs app showing a subscription list with each renewal price and the monthly total

מדריך לביטול

How to cancel Microsoft 365קראו את השלבים לביטול המינוי שלכם.

חלופות

Serviceחודשיניסיון חינםFamily planYearly discount
Microsoft 365‏9.99 ‏$30 days free
Adobe Creative Cloud‏69.99 ‏$7 days free
Adobe Firefly
Adobe Lightroom
Adobe Premiere
Adobe Substance
Autodesk

In the news

Also known as

Office 365Microsoft 365 PersonalMicrosoft 365 Family

שאלות

How much does Microsoft 365 cost?

In ארצות הברית, Microsoft 365 costs about ‏9.99 ‏$ a month. Prices differ by country and plan.

Does Microsoft 365 have a free trial?

New subscribers in ארצות הברית can try it free for 30 days.

Is there a cheaper way to pay for Microsoft 365?

Yes: Microsoft 365 Basic brings it down to ‏1.99 ‏$ a month.

Can I share Microsoft 365?

The Microsoft 365 Family plan covers up to 6 people, about ‏2.17 ‏$ each a month.

How do I cancel Microsoft 365?

Follow our step-by-step guide: How to cancel Microsoft 365.

What are good alternatives to Microsoft 365?

Popular alternatives include Adobe Creative Cloud, Adobe Firefly, Adobe Lightroom.

Continue on your phone

Scan this code with your phone camera to get ReSubs.

Continue on your phone

Scan this code with your phone camera to get ReSubs.