ReSubsMuat turun aplikasi
Semua langganan
Wispr Flow

Wispr Flow

Produktiviti🇺🇸 Amerika Syarikat

Wispr Flow is a productivity subscription you can track with the rest of your work and personal software stack. People usually keep it visible to manage renewal dates, billing changes, and recurring costs in one place.

Cara berjimat

Cheaper planUSD 0.00 / month

Not included: Unlimited words (capped at 2000 words/week on desktop, 1000/week on iOS), Command mode for editing, Prioritized support, Early access to new features.

Kod PromosiUSD 10.05 / month

Check who qualifies for this offer, how long it lasts and the price afterwards.

Pay yearlyUSD 12.00 / month

Pay for a year upfront. The price above is the equivalent monthly cost.

Percubaan percuma14 days free

Try the service before paying. Check eligibility and the renewal price before signing up.

Find every saving in the app

Track Wispr Flow in ReSubs

Add it in seconds and never get surprised by a renewal again.

  • Renewal reminders
  • Price-change alerts
  • One monthly total
Tambah ke senarai ReSubs app showing a subscription list with each renewal price and the monthly total

Alternatif

ServiceBulananPercubaan percumaYearly discount
Wispr FlowUSD 15.0014 days free
Asana
Google WorkspaceUSD 16.8014 days free
NotionUSD 12.00
Evernote
Monday.com
Obsidian

In the news

Also known as

wispr.ai

Soalan

How much does Wispr Flow cost?

In Amerika Syarikat, Wispr Flow costs about USD 15.00 a month. Prices differ by country and plan.

Does Wispr Flow have a free trial?

New subscribers in Amerika Syarikat can try it free for 14 days.

Is there a cheaper way to pay for Wispr Flow?

Yes: Flow Basic brings it down to USD 0.00 a month.

How do I cancel Wispr Flow?

Cancel from your account settings on wisprflow.ai. ReSubs reminds you before the next renewal, so you can cancel in time.

What are good alternatives to Wispr Flow?

Popular alternatives include Asana, Google Workspace, Notion.

Continue on your phone

Scan this code with your phone camera to get ReSubs.

Continue on your phone

Scan this code with your phone camera to get ReSubs.