ReSubsהורדת האפליקציה
כל המינויים
Apple One

Apple One

בידור🇺🇸 ארצות הברית

Apple One is a bundle subscription that combines services like Music, TV+, Arcade, Fitness+, News+, and iCloud+ under one monthly plan. It is especially relevant for savings reviews because the value depends on how many Apple services a household actually uses together.

דרכים לחסוך

Family plan‏4.33 ‏$ per person

Split the plan cost between up to 6 members. Check the provider’s rules for who can join.

Family plan‏6.33 ‏$ per person

Split the plan cost between up to 6 members. Check the provider’s rules for who can join.

ניסיון חינם30 days free

Try the service before paying. Check eligibility and the renewal price before signing up.

Find every saving in the app

Track Apple One in ReSubs

Add it in seconds and never get surprised by a renewal again.

  • Renewal reminders
  • Price-change alerts
  • One monthly total
הוספה לרשימה ReSubs app showing a subscription list with each renewal price and the monthly total

חלופות

Serviceחודשיניסיון חינםPlan with adsFamily planYearly discount
Apple One‏19.95 ‏$30 days free
Netflix‏19.99 ‏$
Spotify‏12.99 ‏$90 days free
Apple iCloud‏0.99 ‏$
Apple TV+‏12.99 ‏$7 days free
Google One‏2.99 ‏$30 days free

In the news

Also known as

Apple One PremierApple One FamilyApple One Individual

שאלות

How much does Apple One cost?

In ארצות הברית, Apple One costs about ‏19.95 ‏$ a month. Prices differ by country and plan.

Does Apple One have a free trial?

New subscribers in ארצות הברית can try it free for 30 days.

Can I share Apple One?

The Apple One Family plan covers up to 6 people, about ‏4.33 ‏$ each a month.

How do I cancel Apple One?

Cancel from your account settings on apple.com. ReSubs reminds you before the next renewal, so you can cancel in time.

What are good alternatives to Apple One?

Popular alternatives include Netflix, Spotify, Apple iCloud.

Continue on your phone

Scan this code with your phone camera to get ReSubs.

Continue on your phone

Scan this code with your phone camera to get ReSubs.